Graffiti Archived

51-99 7th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3560

Issue ID:

241965

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Laney

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428352

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on back of directional signs attached to post that holds up traffic signal in triangle on north east corner of 7th Street and Fallon Street, Oakland.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.