Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

6031 3rd St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

241977

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

208 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281120

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up, although trash was. Pickup location is curbside on Quackenbos at 3rd. Container is still out there for pickup.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.