Streetlight Repair Archived

1631 S St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2070

Issue ID:

241981

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281121

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light right outside The Shelbourne is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. 17th street NW

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.