street light out Archived

9 Sandpiper Rd Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241982

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.