left turn arrow not working Archived

10020 108 Ave Grande Prairie, AB Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241983

Submitted To:

City of Grande Prairie

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance Problems

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Grande Prairie

Reported via:

http://www.cityofgp.com

Reported:

on

Description

The left turn arrow on 100th St. to turn onto eastbound 108 Ave. is not working.

also asked...
Q. Please Check All That Apply
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment