Debris / Sanitation 511 pickup Archived

2500 Kensington Rd Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242002

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Miscellaneous debris/ 2-total at curbside of the residence. ( see notes )

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.