Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3022 Griffin Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2420131

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

306160

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste is at the side of the house on W. Crawford St.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.