Poor traffic flow due to light Archived

3478-3498 Ebenezer Church Rd Raleigh, North Carolina, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1180

Issue ID:

242017

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

100 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Light issues cause traffic to back up in the mornings.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment