Illegal Dumping Archived

4116 4th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2420221

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00469821

Description

Household trash left at bus stop trash can. Possibly construction demo trash. This is a daily occurrence.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.