Catch Basin Clogged Archived

508 Middleboro Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2420322

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Catch Basin Repair (Grates Broken, Bradley Head Etc)

Viewed:

414 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Please check catch basins at both entrances of gas station. Water tends to pool onto street and runs into his property and flooding parking lot.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.