OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

1831 Keswick Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242039

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

GRASS MORE THAN 12 INCHES WITH ACCUMULATION OF TRASH


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.