overgrown lots Archived

1834 Keswick Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242040

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

overgrown lots and trash on property


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.