Tree Inspection Archived

648 11th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

242041

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281283

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Large branch is broken and in hanging over roadway. Dangerous.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.