Street Cleaning Archived

1610 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2420442

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00469990

Description

Cars parked during streetsweeping hrs @ 1600 blk of Marion so we are not going to get our street swept!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.