Dumpster covered in graffiti Archived

408 3rd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242045

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

City dumpster covered in graffiti at 408 3rd Street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.