Parking Enforcement Archived

1609 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2420466

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00469994

Description

Cars parked during street sweeping hrs and we are not going to get our street swept. Thurs,9:30 AM- 11:30 AM


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.