TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

3718 Sunora Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242050

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Deerbourne

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171114

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN HAS BRUSH AT THIS ADDRESS LOCATED ON THE SIDE OF HIS HOME ON SUNORA COURT


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.