trash/bulk pickup Archived

2102 Dawson Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242054

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Davee Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171116

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller states need a bulk pick up of yard debris


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment