Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalk badly needs repair Acknowledged

986 Quinnipiac Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242056

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1954 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk badly needs repair. It is cracked, broken, and uneven.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.