overgrown lots Archived

3941 Terminal Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947940

Issue ID:

242061

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Hickory Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown lots


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.