trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

1915 Albany Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242066

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171117

Tagged:

tree, trash, bike concern

Description

tree limbs, branches, plank board, bicycle, in the alley side of e.20th st.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment