trash Archived

900 N 25th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242073

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171120

Tagged:

trash

Description

please pick up trash and chairs from back of home.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.