Trimming Archived

137 Hall St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 588540

Issue ID:

242075

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree needs to be trimmed and branches are going over the wires


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment