Garbage and Junk Archived

1209 S. Massachusetts Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26660

Issue ID:

242076

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is garbage everywhere and lots of junk in the backyard.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.