Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

4256 6th St Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242082

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281423

Description

I am still having to request that my recycling is picked up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment