trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

2303 Fendall Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242084

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171128

Tagged:

trash

Description

HOUSEHOLD ITEMS IN ALLEY


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.