trash/ bulk pick-ups Archived

3520 Maryland Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4919740

Issue ID:

242087

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171131

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofas and trash located in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment