Illegal Dumping Archived

285 12th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1350

Issue ID:

242099

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Civic Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428359

Tagged:

trash

Description

I submitted this on Monday and it still hasn't been picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Pat Cheney (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.