Sidewalk falling apart Archived

131 Prospect Lake Elsinore, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242106

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Sidewalks - Repairs

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Deep hole is developing where sidewalk meets the driveway. concrete is crumbling away.

also asked...
Q. Cross Streets
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.