Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Được thừa nhận

2050-2098 44th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

2421078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

222 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Trash it seems like every since we started this see click fix everybody just keeps throwing trash everywhere hoping the city would clean it up

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What issue is being reported?
Đáp. Illegal dumping
Hỏi. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is this a residential or commercial request?
Đáp. Residential

2 Bình luận

  • Mike (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 2 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video