TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

1512 Kingwood St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242107

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire Manor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171137

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting brush pick up in front


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.