Graffiti under freeway overpass Archived

552 42nd St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15075

Issue ID:

242116

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428363

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Fresh graffiti on walls under overpass


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Colin (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.