Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2111 Harwood St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24725

Issue ID:

2421225

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

306247

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

customer stating that there is some wood debris and tree debris in the alley behind the home that needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.