Bulk items Archived

2015 Mansion Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949440

Issue ID:

242131

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171150

Description

please pick up items bulk furniture, etc. in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.