Illegal Dumping Archived

2301-2399 Monterey Blvd Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

242139

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428386

Tagged:

trash

Description

Carpet dumped on curb. Montery n of park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.