Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

18 N. 20th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242153

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There's a street light out across the street from this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.