Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Carver And N. 20th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242155

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Eastview

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There's a street light out in the alley of this area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment