Pile of rubbish in rear yard. Archived

410 No. Washington Avenue Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 64230

Issue ID:

242156

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Broken furniture, rubbish and lack of 911 address numbers on dwelling.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.