Sidewalk Archived

2301-2399 Lakeshore Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30060

Issue ID:

242159

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428392

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bar Room 389
389 grand ave
This garbage has been out since at least yesterday afternoon and this is a regular problem with this place.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.