Illegal Dumping Archived

514-516 W Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242171

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428401

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.