Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

6675 Williamson Drive Sandy Springs Ga 30328 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2421731

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

333 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

886302

Description

Construction trailers in front yard

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below.
A. Outside Storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.