Illegal Dumping Archived

1051 34th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8015

Issue ID:

242182

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428402

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress was dumped illegally on public sidewalk at 34th st. And San Pablo Av. Please remove this as causing problems for elderly on walkers.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.