non functioning street light Archived

3229 Idlewood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242187

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium

Reported:

on

Description

in front of the building...belmont and idlewood across the street of this address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.