Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1700 Peter Paul Blvd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

242188

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171165

Tagged:

trash

Description

household items, side of home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.