Alley - Needs Cleaning Archived

1449 Oakland Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242195

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Alley - needs cleaning

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

RESIDENT IS REQUESTING FOR THE ALLEY LOCATED BEHIND THE CHURCH AT THE INTERSECTION OF OAKLAND AND MONTPELIER TO BE CLEANED.

DATE: OCTOBER 4, 2012

also asked...
Q. Does this alley have a name? If so provide name
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Steve Pettis (Registered User)

  • Closed B Jordan (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.