gang grafiti on sidewalk and in pedestrian crossing Archived

3rd Avenue At Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242204

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428411

Description

black painted gang graffitii on sidewalk whiich is on 3rd ave same side of the street as Lucky's


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.