Trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

South 18 And South 21 Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242206

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171171

Tagged:

trash

Description

at South 18 and South 21 street under the rail road track there are bags of trash that need to be picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.