Park Maintenance Archived

380-398 W Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242209

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428417

Description

Water leak of some kind at main entrance of mosswood park. Creates mud pit and wet pathway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.