Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1200 Porter St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2780

Issue ID:

242212

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171173

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping in front of 312 W 12th Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment