TRASH/BULK PICK UPS Archived

906 N 27th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

242215

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171174

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT NEIGHBORS ARE PUTTING ITEMS IN ALLEY BEHIND HIS PROPERTY PLEASE PICK UP.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.